Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Nick's Biography


FULL NAME:  Nickolas Gene Carter 

NICKNAMES:  Nicky, Chaos, Frack 

Birthday: January 28, 1980.

Born: Jamestown, NY 

HOME: Tampa, Ruskin Florida

SIGN:  Aquarius 

COLOR OF EYES : Blue

COLOR OF HAIR : Blond

HEIGHT : 6'1"

WEIGHT: 180 

RELIGION: Mormon

PARENTS: Robert and Jane Carter.

SIBILINGS: Bobbie Jean (16), Lesley (12), and the twins Aaron and Angel (10)

PETS: Terrier "Boo Boo" & a cat "Pinky" 

NICK ENJOYS:  Boating, fishing, drawing, playing basketball,
              playing video games 

ALSO PLAYS: Drums 

COLLECTS: Beenie Baby's 

FAVORITE COLOR : Green 

FAVORITE COLOGNE: Gravity 

FAVORITE FOODS: McDonalds and Pizza 

FAVORITE MOVIE: Aliens 

FAVORITE TV SHOWS: Mad About You and Beavis and Butthead 

FAVORITE MUSICIANS: Nirvana, Journey, and Michael Jackson 

Nick and His Dogs


Back to Nick